Cooldude91 (talk | contribs)
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit
Cooldude91 (talk | contribs)
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit
Line 306: Line 306:
|He didn't like how chats were filled with politics due to price.  
|He didn't like how chats were filled with politics due to price.  
|Active in Discord, Left the server.  
|Active in Discord, Left the server.  
|-
|[[File:Big yaar.png|center|frameless|200x200px]]
|bigyaar
|Discord Mod
|Left to focus on studies only to come back but didn't get mod this time around. Still a Subreddit mod.
|Inactive, back in server as a normal member. Still a Subreddit mod.
|-
|-
|[[File:crater_dc_pfp.png|center|frameless|200x200px]]
|[[File:crater_dc_pfp.png|center|frameless|200x200px]]