whoever made this doubts Doomnack is the creator of KNRAN for some reason. I made it clear that he is
m Reverted edit by ~2025-105 (talk) to last revision by Saucy
Tag: Rollback
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 32: Line 32:
!ID
!ID
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|KILL NIGGERS RAPE ALL NIGGERS#1042
|712364013690028142
|The original KNRAN account made by Doomnack, before tags were removed from usernames. proof: add "killniggersrapeallniggers." (same account) to see its previous name by clicking the hashtag on the profile.
|-
|killniggersrapeallniggers.
|712364013690028142
|The original KNRAN account by Doomnack, after tags were removed from usernames.
|-
|-
|burnniggersrapeallniggers_
|burnniggersrapeallniggers_
Line 48: Line 56:
|?
|?
|Sighted in [[Awesome Planet]].
|Sighted in [[Awesome Planet]].
|-
|KILL NIGGERS RAPE ALL NIGGERS#1042
|712364013690028142
|Sighted in Awesome Planet. Has an avatar of Osaka from Azumanga Daioh.
|-
|-
|killniggersrapeallniggers
|killniggersrapeallniggers
Line 72: Line 76:
|?
|?
|Formerly KILL NIGGERS RAPE ALL NIGGERS#7336. Banned from Dogelore on October 1, 2021.
|Formerly KILL NIGGERS RAPE ALL NIGGERS#7336. Banned from Dogelore on October 1, 2021.
|-
|@killniggersrapeallniggers (?)
|?
|The original KNRAN account by Doomnack. It joined [[Crazy Irony]] to prove to [[Ironylol]] that Doomnack was the original creator of KNRAN, and would later be used more as an inside joke.
|-
|-
|incredible_pomelo_47596
|incredible_pomelo_47596
|?
|?
|an alt account of [[Patryk]], Formerly burnniggersrapeallniggers0915, banned from [[Gondal.gay]] on December 7, 2024 due to people alleging that it was an alt account of [[Sillyfun.vr|Sillyfun]], only for [[Patryk]] to prove  hours later that he was the one who created the account.
|An alt account of [[Patryk]], Formerly burnniggersrapeallniggers0915, banned from [[Gondal.gay]] on December 7, 2024 due to people alleging that it was an alt account of [[Sillyfun.vr|Sillyfun]], only for [[Patryk]] to prove  hours later that he was the one who created the account.
|}
|}
[[Category:Users]]
[[Category:Users]]