Whenthe/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "==Current== ===Admin=== {| class="wikitable" |+ !Avatar !User !Promoted !Notes |- |frameless|100x100px |Steely |TODO |Server owner, given ownership after the July 2022 crisis |- |frameless|100x100px |Jose.Gonzalez.2004 |TODO |Admin, promoted from mod. |- |frameless|100x100px |Candy |TODO |Admin, promoted from mod. |- |} ===Mod=== {| class="wikitable" |+ !Avatar !User !Promoted !Notes |...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Server owner, given ownership after the [[July 2022 crisis]] | |Server owner, given ownership after the [[July 2022 crisis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Jose.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Jose.Gonzalez.2004]] | |[[Jose.Gonzalez.2004]] | ||
|TODO | |TODO | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Sausy.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Ocena]] | |[[Ocena]] | ||
|TODO | |TODO | ||
|Repromoted to moderator through applications. | |Repromoted to moderator through applications. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Corn2.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Corn]] | |[[Corn]] | ||
|TODO | |TODO | ||
| | |Promoted to moderator through applications. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Heister.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Heister.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Heister]] | |[[Heister]] | ||
|TODO | |TODO | ||
|Promoted to moderator through applications. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hor.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Hor]] | |||
|Todo | |||
|Repromoted to moderator through applications. | |Repromoted to moderator through applications. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:QrtrQrtrQrtrQrtr.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[QrtrQrtrQrtrQrtr]] | ||
|Todo | |Todo | ||
|Repromoted to moderator through applications. | |Repromoted to moderator through applications. | ||
Line 62: | Line 67: | ||
|[[VolunteerThrills]] | |[[VolunteerThrills]] | ||
|TODO | |TODO | ||
|Promoted to moderator through applications. | |Promoted to moderator through applications, | ||
also an /r/WhenThe subreddit staff member. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:9fd7188f386bd78e5a775a922445a164.png|alt=|100x100px]] | ||
|[[JoseDestroyer110000]] | |[[JoseDestroyer110000]] | ||
|TODO | |TODO |