OkBuddyRetard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1000
(added a table of member growth milestones) |
(1000) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| invite = https://discord.gg/ragecomics | | invite = https://discord.gg/ragecomics | ||
| id = 501310750074077215 (OkBR2) <br> <s>611402758871973888</s> (OkBR3) <br> <s>716815039151079456</s> (OkBR4) <br> 1042560991206068295 (OkBR5) | | id = 501310750074077215 (OkBR2) <br> <s>611402758871973888</s> (OkBR3) <br> <s>716815039151079456</s> (OkBR4) <br> 1042560991206068295 (OkBR5) | ||
| users = 4,300+ (OkBR2) <br> 8,100+ (OkBR3; peak) <br> 7,100+ (OkBR3; when nuked) <br> 8,000+ (OkBR4) <br> | | users = 4,300+ (OkBR2) <br> 8,100+ (OkBR3; peak) <br> 7,100+ (OkBR3; when nuked) <br> 8,000+ (OkBR4) <br> 1,000+ (OkBR5) | ||
| owner = [[GrantVsZombies|Number 15]]#9555 | | owner = [[GrantVsZombies|Number 15]]#9555 | ||
| founded = January 3, 2018 (OkBR1) <br> December 30, 2018 (OkBR2) <br> January 17, 2020 (OkBR3) <br> Late July 2020 (OkBR4) <br> April 21, 2023 (OkBR5) | | founded = January 3, 2018 (OkBR1) <br> December 30, 2018 (OkBR2) <br> January 17, 2020 (OkBR3) <br> Late July 2020 (OkBR4) <br> April 21, 2023 (OkBR5) | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|900 | |900 | ||
|June 1, 2023 | |June 1, 2023 | ||
|- | |||
|1,000 | |||
|June 11, 2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||