OkBuddyRetard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
added a table of member growth milestones
No edit summary |
(added a table of member growth milestones) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
== Legacy == | == Legacy == | ||
Although OkBuddyRetard's former glory may never be reached again, its influence on irony is the most profound out of any subreddit or discord. Most of the servers and users listed on this wiki would have had very different lives if it were not for the creation of this subreddit and discord server. | Although OkBuddyRetard's former glory may never be reached again, its influence on irony is the most profound out of any subreddit or discord. Most of the servers and users listed on this wiki would have had very different lives if it were not for the creation of this subreddit and discord server. | ||
== Statistics == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Member growth of OkBuddyRetard 5 | |||
!Members | |||
!Date | |||
|- | |||
|100 | |||
|April 22, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|200 | |||
|April 25, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|300 | |||
|April 27, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|400 | |||
|April 29, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|500 | |||
|May 3, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|600 | |||
|May 7, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|700 | |||
|May 14, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|800 | |||
|May 23, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|900 | |||
|June 1, 2023 | |||
|} | |||
== Pages about OkBuddyRetard == | == Pages about OkBuddyRetard == |