Irony Hub/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Mod
(→Mod) |
(→Mod) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|August 29, 2021 | |August 29, 2021 | ||
|Promoted from advisor. | |Promoted from advisor. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Allahgoku.png|alt=|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Ex]]<nowiki/>c | |||
|July 6, 2021 | |||
|Promoted amidst mod shortage. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:I think crocs are cool.png|frameless|101x101px]] | |[[File:I think crocs are cool.png|frameless|101x101px]] | ||
Line 64: | Line 69: | ||
|September 22, 2021 | |September 22, 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MNONKEYONTEONTKET.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:MNONKEYONTEONTKET.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|Promoted through apps. | |Promoted through apps. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Tyingdoughnut4.gif|frameless|148x148px]] | ||
|[[Tyingdoughnut4]] | |[[Tyingdoughnut4;]] | ||
|August 28, 2021 | |August 28, 2021 | ||
|Promoted from advisor, this is his second time being mod. | |Promoted from advisor, this is his second time being mod. |