Irony Hub/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Mod
(govern isnt coming back lol) |
(→Mod) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|September 16, 2021 | |September 16, 2021 | ||
|Promoted from advisor. | |Promoted from advisor. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ciinerk.png|frameless|101x101px]] | |||
|[[Ciinerk]] | |||
|September 22, 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Corncat.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Corncat.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 59: | ||
|August 29, 2021 | |August 29, 2021 | ||
|Promoted from advisor. | |Promoted from advisor. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:I think crocs are cool.png|frameless|101x101px]] | |||
|[[I think crocs are cool]] | |||
|September 22, 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Allahgoku.png|alt=|100x100px]] | |[[File:Allahgoku.png|alt=|100x100px]] | ||
Line 69: | Line 79: | ||
|August 28, 2021 | |August 28, 2021 | ||
|Promoted from advisor, this is his second time being mod. | |Promoted from advisor, this is his second time being mod. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Qwerty.png|frameless|101x101px]] | |||
|[[Qwerty]] | |||
|September 22, 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Woshingo.png|frameless|101x101px]] | |||
|[[Woshingo]] | |||
|September 22, 2021 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||