1,979
edits
(zoey left again) |
(:obamacrying:) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|[[Luq]] | |[[Luq]] | ||
|February 12, 2021 | |February 12, 2021 | ||
| | |Co-owner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sjuindfnsdjfsdfjng.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Sjuindfnsdjfsdfjng.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 31: | ||
|June 12, 2021* | |June 12, 2021* | ||
|*Admin temporarily while Weezor is on break. | |*Admin temporarily while Weezor is on break. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:MR KRABS AFTER LISTENING TO DREAM MASK.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[arctic]] | |||
|July 6, 2021 | |||
|"Admin temporarily" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
!Promoted | !Promoted | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Cabboge.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Cabboge.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 60: | Line 50: | ||
|June 16, 2021 | |June 16, 2021 | ||
|Promoted from advisor. | |Promoted from advisor. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Candy.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Candy]] | |||
|July 6, 2021 | |||
|Was admin in 2020 before leaving. Promoted to mod amidst mod shortage. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Casnew.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Casnew.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 71: | Line 66: | ||
|Promoted from advisor. | |Promoted from advisor. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Charm]] | ||
| | |July 6, 2021 | ||
|Promoted | |Promoted amidst mod shortage | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:I'm evil.gif|100px]] | |||
|[[Ex]] | |||
|July 6, 2021 | |||
|Promoted amidst mod shortage | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lucie.gif|100px]] | |||
|[[Lucie]] | |||
|July 6, 2021 | |||
|Promoted amidst mod shortage | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:AAAAAH!!!! WEIRD!!!!!!!!.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:AAAAAH!!!! WEIRD!!!!!!!!.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 88: | ||
|[[File:nununoisy-new.png|100px]] | |[[File:nununoisy-new.png|100px]] | ||
|[[Nununoisy]] | |[[Nununoisy]] | ||
|Sometime from June | |Sometime from June to July 2020 | ||
to July | |||
|Demoted from admin on December 29, 2020 | |Demoted from admin on December 29, 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Syzygy.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Syzygy.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 105: | Line 104: | ||
|[[Tennille]] | |[[Tennille]] | ||
|March 4, 2021 | |March 4, 2021 | ||
|Promoted through apps | |Promoted through apps. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Wet cat.jpg|100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Xero]] | ||
| | |July 6, 2021 | ||
|Promoted | |Promoted amidst mod shortage | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 127: | Line 126: | ||
|[[Candy]] | |[[Candy]] | ||
|November 6, 2020 | |November 6, 2020 | ||
| | |Mod | ||
|Resigned but was banned later for leaving while contained for posting penis surgery gore. :4euro: | |Resigned but was banned later for leaving while contained for posting penis surgery gore. :4euro: | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 171: | Line 170: | ||
|NULed | |NULed | ||
|One of the original co-owners. Resigned, left the server a little bit later due to burnout. Banned and NULed after mod vote. | |One of the original co-owners. Resigned, left the server a little bit later due to burnout. Banned and NULed after mod vote. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:CAT AT AUSCHWITZ.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Neo]] | |||
|July 6, 2021 | |||
|Muted indefinitely | |||
|Temporarily demoted for leaking info from another server | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nununoisy-new.png|100px]] | |[[File:Nununoisy-new.png|100px]] | ||
Line 248: | Line 253: | ||
|Barely active | |Barely active | ||
|Only got modded for the dogelore partnership lmfaoooooooo | |Only got modded for the dogelore partnership lmfaoooooooo | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blabster.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Blaster]] | |||
|July 5, 2021 | |||
|Left server | |||
|Temporarily demoted for harassment | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 290: | Line 301: | ||
|Barely active | |Barely active | ||
|Demoted after a mod vote for inactivity. | |Demoted after a mod vote for inactivity. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Deniznienizniizniz.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[deniz nakamura]] | |||
|July 4, 2021 | |||
|Active | |||
|Resigned | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Diogo.gif|100px]] | |[[File:Diogo.gif|100px]] | ||
Line 307: | Line 324: | ||
|April 20 {{Wholesome}}, 2021 | |April 20 {{Wholesome}}, 2021 | ||
|Left server | |Left server | ||
|Resigned | |Resigned | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 404: | Line 421: | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
|Resigned | |Resigned | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:OH YM LORDY.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Thumper]] | |||
|July 6, 2021 | |||
|Banned | |||
|Demoted and banned for doxxing someone by posting their face | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PQ Marie.png|frameless|172x172px]] | |[[File:PQ Marie.png|frameless|172x172px]] |