Irony Hub/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
zoey left again
(All ex-admin pfps added) |
(zoey left again) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|April 29, 2021 | |April 29, 2021 | ||
|Promoted from mod. Co-owner while Weezor is on break. | |Promoted from mod. Co-owner while Weezor is on break. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sjuindfnsdjfsdfjng.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Sjuindfnsdjfsdfjng.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 116: | Line 111: | ||
|January 25, 2021 | |January 25, 2021 | ||
|Promoted temporarily due to a staff shortage following the [[January 2021 mod exodus]]. Became permanent on April 26, 2021. | |Promoted temporarily due to a staff shortage following the [[January 2021 mod exodus]]. Became permanent on April 26, 2021. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 230: | Line 220: | ||
|Ambassador | |Ambassador | ||
|Demoted for inactivity. | |Demoted for inactivity. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:TERROR.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[ThyPlagueDoc|ZoeyPlague]] | |||
|June 28, 2021 | |||
|Left | |||
|Temporarily promoted from mod on June 12, 2021. Left for "reasons." | |||
|} | |} | ||