OkBuddyRetard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
1500
(Newest on top so querying works as intended) |
m (1500) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| status = active | | status = active | ||
| invite = https://discord.gg/ragecomics | | invite = https://discord.gg/ragecomics | ||
| id = | | id = 1042560991206068295 (OkBR5) <br>501310750074077215 (OkBR2) <br> <s>611402758871973888</s> (OkBR3) <br> <s>716815039151079456</s> (OkBR4) | ||
| users = 4,300+ (OkBR2) <br> 8,100+ (OkBR3; peak) <br> 7,100+ (OkBR3; when nuked) <br> 8,000+ (OkBR4) <br> 1, | | users = 4,300+ (OkBR2) <br> 8,100+ (OkBR3; peak) <br> 7,100+ (OkBR3; when nuked) <br> 8,000+ (OkBR4) <br> 1,500+ (OkBR5) | ||
| owner = burgercringefootlettuce ([[GrantVsZombies|grantvszombies]]) <br> Co-Owner: [[Myszak|myszakszyszak]] | | owner = burgercringefootlettuce ([[GrantVsZombies|grantvszombies]]) <br> Co-Owner: [[Myszak|myszakszyszak]] | ||
| founded = January 3, 2018 (OkBR1) <br> December 30, 2018 (OkBR2) <br> January 17, 2020 (OkBR3) <br> June 19, 2020 (OkBR4) <br> April 21, 2023 (OkBR5) | | founded = January 3, 2018 (OkBR1) <br> December 30, 2018 (OkBR2) <br> January 17, 2020 (OkBR3) <br> June 19, 2020 (OkBR4) <br> April 21, 2023 (OkBR5) | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|1,400 | |1,400 | ||
|July 10, 2023 | |July 10, 2023 | ||
|- | |||
|1,500 | |||
|July 19, 2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||