OkBR Timeline: Difference between revisions
table update
(table update) |
|||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|1,000 | |1,000 | ||
|June 11, 2023 | |June 11, 2023 | ||
|- | |||
|1,100 | |||
|June 16, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|1,200 | |||
|June 24, 2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Myszak partnered with several irony servers in the first weeks of the server's life. This helped the server grow massively during that period, notably with [[OkBhaiBudbak]] and [[OkDraugeDebile]] gaining the server around 70 members on the days they were partnered. | Myszak partnered with several irony servers in the first weeks of the server's life. This helped the server grow massively during that period, notably with [[OkBhaiBudbak]] and [[OkDraugeDebile]] gaining the server around 70 members on the days they were partnered. |