Irony Hub/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Irony Hub/List of admins and mods
(edit)
Revision as of 17:50, 7 June 2022
271 bytes removed
,
1 year ago
→Former
:
Remove per subject request
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 03:58, 10 February 2022
(
edit
)
The o
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Reverted edits by
Im gay
(
talk
) to last revision by
IISnake
)
Tag
:
Rollback
← Older edit
Revision as of 17:50, 7 June 2022
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
Saucy
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Former
:
Remove per subject request
)
Tags
:
Mobile edit
Mobile web edit
Newer edit →
Line 368:
Line 368:
|Left server
|Left server
|Resigned.
|Resigned.
|-
|[[File:Fludd.png|frameless]]
|[[Fluddsskark]]
|November 1, 2020
|Somewhat active
|Resigned, then deleted his account and all other social media. Came back in July 2021 (now known as Cabinet) after disappearing for several months. Now drives in
and out of the server.
|-
|-
|[[File:Govern.gif|100px]]
|[[File:Govern.gif|100px]]
Saucy
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
1,975
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Not logged in
Talk
Contributions
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
Edit
Edit source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version