1,975
edits
Painnnnnnnn (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Reverted Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m (Reverted edits by Painnnnnnnn (talk) to last revision by TheOfficialCerealGuy) Tag: Rollback |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
=== this page is outdated as FUCK bro === | === this page is outdated as FUCK bro === | ||
all | ==Current== | ||
===Admin=== | |||
yo yo weezor get yoself some hoes | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Avatar | |||
!User | |||
!Promoted | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cup!;.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Cup!;]] | |||
|July 31, 2021 | |||
|Server co-owner, promoted from mod. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Seiya.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Seiya]] | |||
|June 12, 2021 | |||
|Promoted from mod. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Weezor.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Weezor]] | |||
|June 10, 2020 | |||
|Server owner. | |||
|} | |||
===Mod=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Avatar | |||
!User | |||
!Promoted | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Candy.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Candy]] | |||
|July 6, 2021 | |||
|Promoted from advisor admist mod shortage, has had all three staff roles. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cereal guy.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Cereal Guy]] | |||
|September 16, 2021 | |||
|Promoted from advisor. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ciinerk.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Ciinerk]] | |||
|September 22, 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Corncat.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Corndog]] | |||
|August 29, 2021 | |||
|Promoted from advisor. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Allahgoku.png|alt=|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Ex]] | |||
|July 6, 2021 | |||
|Promoted amidst mod shortage. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:I think crocs are cool.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[I think crocs are cool]] | |||
|September 22, 2021 | |||
|[[File:Kotmelon.webm|thumb|I think crocs are cool on how he became moderator]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MNONKEYONTEONTKET.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Tennille]] | |||
|March 4, 2021 | |||
|Promoted through apps. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tyingdoughnut4.gif|frameless|148x148px]] | |||
|[[Tyingdoughnut4]] | |||
|August 28, 2021 | |||
|Promoted from advisor, this is his second time being mod. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Qwerty.png|frameless|101x101px]] | |||
|[[Qwerty]] | |||
|September 22, 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Woshingo.png|frameless|101x101px]] | |||
|[[Woshingo]] | |||
|September 22, 2021 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Former== | ==Former== | ||
===Admin=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Avatar | |||
!User | |||
!Demoted | |||
!Status | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MR KRABS AFTER LISTENING TO DREAM MASK.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Arctic]] | |||
|July 23, 2021 | |||
|Left server | |||
|Resigned. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Candy.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Candy]] | |||
|November 6, 2020 | |||
|Mod | |||
|Resigned but was banned later for leaving while contained for posting penis surgery gore :4euro:. Repromoted to mod on July 6, 2021. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Casnew.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Caskain]] | |||
|August 29, 2020 (1st time) | |||
September 5, 2021 (2nd time) | |||
|Left server | |||
|1st time: Demoted for abuse of power and leaving the server a lot. Repromoted to mod on June 1, 2021 and to admin again on July 31. | |||
2nd time: Resigned. He is the only person to have been promoted to admin twice. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:CommieDog.gif|100px]] | |||
|[[CommieDog]] | |||
|[[January 2021 mod exodus|January 25, 2021]] | |||
|Left server | |||
|Resigned. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Skaman.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Dkaih35]] | |||
|June 10, 2020 | |||
|NULed | |||
|The creator and original owner of the server. Resigned and left due to harassment; rejoined later and was repromoted to mod on August 17, 2020. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gamer.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Gamer]] | |||
|May 30, 2020 | |||
|NULed | |||
|One of the original co-owners. Demoted for "not having the right attitude for moderating a server." Banned and NULed for participating in the [[August 20 nuke|nuke]]. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Minecraft.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Jafi]] | |||
|? | |||
|Left server | |||
|Resigned. Repromoted to mod on January 4, 2021. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:IBUKI.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Luq]] | |||
|August 27, 2021 | |||
|Left server | |||
|Resigned. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Moe_Lester.png|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Moe Lester]] | |||
|November 28, 2020 | |||
|NULed | |||
|One of the original co-owners. Resigned, left the server a little bit later due to burnout. Banned and NULed after mod vote. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:AAAAAH!!!! WEIRD!!!!!!!!.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Mythra]] | |||
|August 2020 | |||
|Somewhat active | |||
|Resigned. Repromoted to mod on June 1, 2021. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:CAT AT AUSCHWITZ.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Neo]] | |||
|July 20, 2021 | |||
|Left server | |||
|Was temporarily demoted on July 6 for leaking info from another server. | |||
After being repromoted, he resigned with a mini-nuke (mass pinging and spamming) on the 20th (like a boss). | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nununoisy-new.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Nununoisy]] | |||
|December 29, 2020 | |||
|Left server | |||
|Demoted to mod for inactivity. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Oddbread.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[OddBread]] | |||
|June 2020 | |||
|Somewhat active | |||
|Demoted for inactivity. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pansmith.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Pansmith]] | |||
|August 30, 2020 | |||
|Left server | |||
|Demoted for inactivity. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Riemann.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Riemann]] | |||
|June 2020 | |||
|NULed | |||
|Was demoted and banned for causing mini-nuke, then NULed for participating in the [[August 20 nuke|nuke]]. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Soapkiller.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Soapkiller]] | |||
|February 21, 2021 | |||
|Left server | |||
|Resigned. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:OH YM LORDY.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Thumper]] | |||
|July 6, 2021 | |||
|Banned | |||
|Demoted and banned for admitting to doxxing someone by posting their face; unbanned after appeal. Rebanned for sending a comic containing cub porn. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Vithra.gif|100px]] | |||
|[[Vithra]] | |||
|[[January 2021 mod exodus|January 25, 2021]] | |||
|Left server | |||
|Resigned. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Wer.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Werp]] | |||
|? | |||
|Barely active | |||
|Demoted for inactivity. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TERROR.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[ThyPlagueDoc|ZoeyPlague]] | |||
|June 28, 2021 | |||
|Left server | |||
|Resigned. | |||
|} | |||
===Mod=== | ===Mod=== |