Irony Hub/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
charm resigned
(THUMPER UNBANNED LFGGGGGGGGGGGG) |
(charm resigned) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|March 4, 2021 | |March 4, 2021 | ||
|Promoted from advisor. | |Promoted from advisor. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:I'm evil.gif|100px]] | |[[File:I'm evil.gif|100px]] | ||
Line 271: | Line 266: | ||
|Advisor | |Advisor | ||
|Resigned | |Resigned | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Charm.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Charm]] | |||
|July 14, 2021 | |||
|Advisor | |||
|Resigned eight days after being promoted, making him one of the shortest-lasting mods ever. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Chupa.png|100px]] | |[[File:Chupa.png|100px]] |