Irony Hub/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
AGAIN!
(rip bozo) |
(AGAIN!) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|June 1, 2021 | |June 1, 2021 | ||
|Promoted from advisor, has had all three staff roles. | |Promoted from advisor, has had all three staff roles. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:nununoisy-new.png|100px]] | |[[File:nununoisy-new.png|100px]] | ||
Line 371: | Line 366: | ||
|Left server | |Left server | ||
|Resigned | |Resigned | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Who even is this dude lmfaoooads.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Nicoglasses]] | |||
|June 20, 2021 | |||
|Inactive | |||
|Demoted after a mod vote for inactivity. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |