Irony Hub/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Irony Hub/List of admins and mods
(edit)
Revision as of 00:58, 7 March 2021
136 bytes removed
,
3 years ago
no edit summary
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 00:54, 7 March 2021
(
edit
)
Saucy
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 00:58, 7 March 2021
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
Saucy
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 63:
Line 63:
|January 4, 2021
|January 4, 2021
|
|
|-
|
|[[Jafi]]
|January 4, 2021
|First person to be re-promoted as a result of mod apps (He was once admin)
Left the server [[January 2021 mod exodus|January 25]] until February 22
|-
|-
|
|
Line 276:
Line 270:
|[[Hor]]
|[[Hor]]
|?
|?
|Left server
|
|-
|
|[[Jafi]]
|March 4, 2021
|Left server
|Left server
|
|
Saucy
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
1,985
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Not logged in
Talk
Contributions
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
Edit
Edit source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version