1,985
edits
(Candy ban reason) |
(Rip Rhay Dicks Prime) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|[[Luq]] | |[[Luq]] | ||
|November 5, 2020 | |November 5, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 247: | Line 242: | ||
|Rejoined | |Rejoined | ||
|Appealed after mass-pinging users | |Appealed after mass-pinging users | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Despacito Prime.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Rhaydix Prime]] | |||
|December 23, 2020 | |||
|Active | |||
|Demoted due to "an admin vote". No further elaboration was provided. Kinda sus | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |