Home
Random
Recent changes
Special pages
Community portal
Settings
About Irony Wiki
Disclaimers
Irony Wiki
Search
User menu
Talk
Contributions
Create account
Log in
Irony Hub/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Irony Hub/List of admins and mods
(edit)
Revision as of 00:58, 7 March 2021
136 bytes removed
,
3 years ago
no edit summary
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 00:54, 7 March 2021
(
edit
)
Saucy
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 00:58, 7 March 2021
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
Saucy
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 63:
Line 63:
|January 4, 2021
|January 4, 2021
|
|
|-
|
|[[Jafi]]
|January 4, 2021
|First person to be re-promoted as a result of mod apps (He was once admin)
Left the server [[January 2021 mod exodus|January 25]] until February 22
|-
|-
|
|
Line 276:
Line 270:
|[[Hor]]
|[[Hor]]
|?
|?
|Left server
|
|-
|
|[[Jafi]]
|March 4, 2021
|Left server
|Left server
|
|
Saucy
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
1,979
edits