1,979
edits
(Rip Rhay Dicks Prime) |
(nunu not admin anymore lol) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|Server owner | |Server owner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Soapkiller.png|100px]] | |[[File:Soapkiller.png|100px]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 61: | ||
|November 5, 2020 | |November 5, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nununoisy.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[Nununoisy]] | |||
|? | |||
|Demoted from admin on December 29, 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|Resigned but was banned later for leaving while contained for posting penis surgery gore :4euro: | |Resigned but was banned later for leaving while contained for posting penis surgery gore :4euro: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Caskain.png|alt=|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Caskain]] | |[[Caskain]] | ||
|August 29, 2020 | |August 29, 2020 | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|Resigned | |Resigned | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nununoisy.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[Nununoisy]] | |||
|December 29, 2020 | |||
|Mod | |||
|Demoted to Mod for inactivity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 247: | Line 253: | ||
|December 23, 2020 | |December 23, 2020 | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|Demoted due to "an admin vote". | |Demoted due to "an admin vote". He wasn't given a warning and no further elaboration was provided. Kinda sus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |