BuddyCraft (Season 6): Difference between revisions
moderator updates |
m update bedrock version |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| game = ''{{w|Minecraft}}'' | | game = ''{{w|Minecraft}}'' | ||
| ip = mc.irony.wiki | | ip = mc.irony.wiki | ||
| version = Java Edition 1.21. | | version = Java Edition [[minecraftwiki:Java Edition 1.21.10|1.21.10]] <br/>Bedrock Edition [[minecraftwiki:Bedrock Edition 1.21.120|1.21.120]] | ||
| opened = August 7, 2025 | | opened = August 7, 2025 | ||
| closed = | | closed = | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
!Command | !Command | ||
!Action | !Action | ||
|- | |||
|<code>/afk</code> | |||
|Toggles whether you are marked as away-from-keyboard. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<code>/back</code> | |<code>/back</code> | ||