OkPrietenRetardat/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| | | | ||
|Chris P. Bacon | |Chris P. Bacon | ||
| | |11 November 2022 | ||
|Former admin of v3, left for personal reasons. | |Former admin of v3, left for personal reasons. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Grug | |||
|26 June 2023 | |||
|Former admin of v3, left during the Liga Mulatra revolution and for personal reasons. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|HMK | |HMK | ||
| | |15 May 2021 | ||
|Former owner of v1, destroyed his own server. | |Former owner of v1, destroyed his own server. | ||
|- | |- |