OkPrietenRetardat/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|gagaunci | |gagaunci | ||
|26 June 2023 | |26 June 2023 | ||
|Former admin of v3, | |Former admin of v3, banned because of possesion of child pornography. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|28 June 2023 | |28 June 2023 | ||
|Former admin of v3, left for personal reasons. | |Former admin of v3, left for personal reasons. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Chris P. Bacon | |||
|11th November 2022 | |||
|Former admin of v2, left for personal reasons. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|HMK | |||
|15th May 2021 | |||
|Former owner of v1, destroyed his own server. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Bounteh | |||
|TBA | |||
|Former admin of v2, banned because of cases of him grooming a minor. | |||
|} | |} |