OkPrietenRetardat/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| | | | ||
|Moderator, promoted in V3. | |Moderator, promoted in V3. | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Former staff | |||
!Avatar | |||
!User | |||
!Resigned | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Abaecbe9bddb0aea35abf72fdac3b5af.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |||
|Alex // Quixotic | |||
|27 August 2022 | |||
|Former server owner of v1 and v2, reason is by being inactive | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bus.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |||
|Azi Ploua | |||
|27 August 2022 | |||
|Former server owner of v1 and v2, reason is by being inactive | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Heisenberg.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |||
|LiviuAcela | |||
|27 August 2022 | |||
|Former server admin of v1 and v2, reason is by being inactive | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|gagaunci | |||
|26 June 2022 | |||
|Former admin of v3, he was caught having child pornography on his computer and afterwards, he got banned. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Gavrilean | |||
|28 June 2022 | |||
|Former admin of v3, left for personal reasons. | |||
|} | |} |