Anonymous user
Niggafart.com/Locations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Locations
m (Reverted edits by Saucy (talk) to last revision by Imperialism) Tag: Rollback |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|1510, 34, 609 | |1510, 34, 609 | ||
|Overworld | |Overworld | ||
| | |||
|Has a waystone so you can teleport back later | |||
|- | |||
|New Industrial | |||
|3877, 67, 108 | |||
|Overworld | |||
| | |||
|Has a waystone so you can teleport back later | |||
|- | |||
|Molten Blaze Farm | |||
|155, 60, 91 | |||
|Nether | |||
| | | | ||
|Has a waystone so you can teleport back later | |Has a waystone so you can teleport back later | ||
|} | |} |