Niggafart.com/Locations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Locations
(remake) |
Imperialism (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|End Portal | |||
|1510, 34, 609 | |||
|Overworld | |||
| | |||
|Has a waystone so you can teleport back later | |||
|} | |} |