User:WalterWhiteOnWiki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
→History
mNo edit summary |
m (→History) |
||
Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="width:400px;" | {| class="infobox" style="width:400px;" | ||
|+The March 2024 SwagBalls Election | |+The March 2024 SwagBalls Election | ||
|colspan=3 style="font-size:120%;text-align:center"| '''March 16-17, 2024''' | |colspan = 3 style="font-size:120%;text-align:center"| '''March 16-17, 2024''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left"| | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:right"|July 2024→<ref group="editor's note"> Link should lead to the SwagBalls wiki, not '''Walter''''s user page </ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 style="text-align:center;"| Plurality of votes needed to win | |colspan=3 style="text-align:center;"| Plurality of votes needed to win | ||
Line 554: | Line 558: | ||
==== Post-Election Riots ==== | ==== Post-Election Riots ==== | ||
=== The July Elections (Template) === | |||
{| class="infobox" style="width:400px;" | |||
|+The July 2024 SwagBalls Election | |||
|colspan = 3 style="font-size:120%;text-align:center"| '''July, 2024''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| ←[[User:WalterWhiteOnWiki#The_March_Elections|March 2024]]<ref group="editor's note"> Link should lead to the SwagBalls wiki, not '''Walter''''s user page </ref> | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| November 2024→ | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 style="text-align:center;"| Plurality of votes needed to win | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|'''Turnout''' | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align:center;"| [[File:ElectionArrowUp.png|12px]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| || [[File:WalterPFPelections.png|150px|center]] || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Nominee''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| '''Big Brother (Walter)''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| TBA | |||
|- | |||
|'''Party''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| '''Moexist-Lesterist <br> Vanguard Party''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| TBA | |||
|- | |||
|'''Votes''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| TBA | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| TBA | |||
|- | |||
|'''Percentage | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| TBA | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| TBA | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Rules== | ==Rules== |