OkPrietenRetardat/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
OkPrietenRetardat/List of admins and mods (edit)
Revision as of 21:15, 10 November 2023
, 7 months agono edit summary
m (added link) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Promoted | !Promoted | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:A726c02469644d3c8bb74bcd43ee2562.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |[[File:A726c02469644d3c8bb74bcd43ee2562.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
|Relu | |Relu | ||
|June 29th, 2023 | |June 29th, 2023 | ||
|Server | |Server Owner, given ownership in 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:F89ab6a0d586b6834aec9f41bd52d196.webp|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
| | |Delu | ||
| | |July 2nd, 2023 | ||
| | |Server co-owner, promoted in 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:4ea8d8aa36117fdd4635517c51ca9ccd.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |[[File:4ea8d8aa36117fdd4635517c51ca9ccd.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
Line 45: | Line 40: | ||
|August 18th, 2023 | |August 18th, 2023 | ||
|Admin, promoted in v3 | |Admin, promoted in v3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 80: | Line 70: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Bus.png|frameless|102x102px]] | ||
| | |Azi Ploua | ||
|27 August 2022 | |27 August 2022 | ||
|Former server owner of v1 and v2, demoted for prolonged inactivity. | |Former server owner of v1 and v2, demoted for prolonged inactivity. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Mtl2.jpg|left|thumb|102x102px]] | ||
| | |[[MTL|Tube]] | ||
|31 October 2023 | |||
|Former server admin of v2, demoted for 'bad behaviour' and more stuff. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Abaecbe9bddb0aea35abf72fdac3b5af.png|frameless|102x102px]] | |||
|Alex // Quixotic | |||
|27 August 2022 | |27 August 2022 | ||
|Former server owner of v1 and v2, demoted for prolonged inactivity. | |Former server owner of v1 and v2, demoted for prolonged inactivity. |