Editing Scottland/List of admins and mods
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|2021-07-21 | |2021-07-21 | ||
|Admin, promoted from Moderator (Resigned from staff) | |Admin, promoted from Moderator (Resigned from staff) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Asddddddddddddddddddd.png|100x100px]] | |||
|Vanish | |||
|2021-04-20 | |||
|2021-04-22 | |||
|Head Admin, promoted from Admin (Resigned for personal reasons) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Damn.png|100x100px]] | |[[File:Damn.png|100x100px]] |