Editing Scottland/List of admins and mods
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|TODO | |TODO | ||
|Moderator, promoted from Trial Mod | |Moderator, promoted from Trial Mod | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Totallynotbasil.jpg|100x100px|frameless]] | |[[File:Totallynotbasil.jpg|100x100px|frameless]] | ||
Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
|TODO | |TODO | ||
|Moderator, promoted from Trial Mod | |Moderator, promoted from Trial Mod | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cheoshi's gorgeous face.png|113x113px]] | |||
|Cheoshi | |||
|2022-10-27 | |||
|TODO | |||
|Moderator, promoted from Trial Mod (Most handsome moderator) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Cardan.png|100x100px|frameless]] | |[[File:Cardan.png|100x100px|frameless]] | ||
Line 87: | Line 92: | ||
|2023-01-26 | |2023-01-26 | ||
|Moderator, promoted from Trial Mod | |Moderator, promoted from Trial Mod | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Zmz.jpg|100x100px|frameless]] | |[[File:Zmz.jpg|100x100px|frameless]] | ||
Line 111: | Line 115: | ||
|2021-07-21 | |2021-07-21 | ||
|Admin, promoted from Moderator (Resigned from staff) | |Admin, promoted from Moderator (Resigned from staff) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Vanish.png|100x100px]] | |||
|Vanish | |||
|2021-04-20 | |||
|2021-04-22 | |||
|Head Admin, promoted from Admin (Resigned for personal reasons) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Damn.png|100x100px]] | |[[File:Damn.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 116: | Line 126: | ||
|2021-??-?? | |2021-??-?? | ||
|2021-??-?? | |2021-??-?? | ||
|Co-Owner, promoted from Head Admin ( | |Co-Owner, promoted from Head Admin ( | ||
|} | |} | ||