OkBhaiBudbak: Difference between revisions
m
Undo revision 8483 by 117.255.244.193 (talk)
(Undo revision 8482 by Indian Emperor 7 (talk)) Tag: Undo |
m (Undo revision 8483 by 117.255.244.193 (talk)) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|Owner of the server, Founder | |Owner of the server, Founder | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Masakali.png|center|150x150px|frameless]] | |||
|Masakali#9664 | |||
|Co Owner, Discord Server Founder | |||
|Inactive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Agent.png|center|154x154px|frameless]] | |[[File:Agent.png|center|154x154px|frameless]] | ||
Line 150: | Line 155: | ||
|Discord Mod | |Discord Mod | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|} | |} |