OkBhaiBudbak: Difference between revisions
added a mod to the list
No edit summary |
Non neutral (talk | contribs) (added a mod to the list) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|BrokenCamel4#1922 | |BrokenCamel4#1922 | ||
|admin, reddit mod | |admin, reddit mod | ||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gaumata.png|center|thumb|155x155px]] | |||
|gautata#2614 | |||
|discord mod | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 73: | Line 78: | ||
|moonroads#0166 | |moonroads#0166 | ||
|discord mod, reddit mod | |discord mod, reddit mod | ||
| | |Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Big yaar.png|center|151x151px|frameless]] | |[[File:Big yaar.png|center|151x151px|frameless]] |