1,979
edits
(commiedog admin) |
(updates) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[Weezor]] | |[[Weezor]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
|Server | |Server owner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Nununoisy.jpg|100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Nununoisy]] | ||
| | |November 28, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Soapkiller.png|100px]] | |[[File:Soapkiller.png|100px]] | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|[[Dave-Laughing]] | |[[Dave-Laughing]] | ||
|November 5, 2020 | |November 5, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 77: | Line 72: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Despacito Prime.png|100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Rhaydix Prime]] | ||
|August | |August 29, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[ThyPlagueDoc]] | ||
|November 5, 2020 | |November 5, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 130: | Line 115: | ||
|[[Jafi]] | |[[Jafi]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
|Active | |||
|Resigned | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Moe_Lester.png|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Moe Lester]] | |||
|November 28, 2020 | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
|Resigned | |Resigned | ||
Line 136: | Line 127: | ||
|[[Werp]] | |[[Werp]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |Barely active | ||
| | |Demoted for inactivity I think | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 230: | Line 221: | ||
|[[Pansmith]] | |[[Pansmith]] | ||
|August 30, 2020 | |August 30, 2020 | ||
| | |Active | ||
|Demoted for inactivity | |Demoted for inactivity | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[PettyWrath]] | |||
|November 15, 2020 | |||
|Active | |||
|Demoted for abuse of power and gore in another server; her demotion was very controversial | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 238: | Line 235: | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|Resigned | |Resigned | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Qorty.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Qorty]] | |||
|November 28, 2020 | |||
|Left server | |||
|Mass-pinged with the intention of being demoted | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 274: | Line 277: | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
|Resigned | |Resigned | ||
|} | |} |