1,979
edits
PettyWrath2 (talk | contribs) (Meme) |
(commiedog admin) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|August 21, 2020 | |August 21, 2020 | ||
|Took a break for about a month starting Sept 4 but he's back now | |Took a break for about a month starting Sept 4 but he's back now | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:CommieDog.png|100px]] | |||
|[[CommieDog]] | |||
|November 8, 2020 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 51: | Line 56: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|PROMOTED FROM USER TO BEST MOD | |PROMOTED FROM USER TO BEST MOD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|[[Werp]] | |[[Werp]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
|Demoted | |Demoted | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |