1,979
edits
No edit summary |
(so many mod changes aaaaaaa) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|August 27, 2020 | |August 27, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Cereal]] | |||
|August 30, 2020 | |||
|Promoted from advisor | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Chupa]] | |||
|August 30, 2020 | |||
|Promoted from advisor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 59: | Line 69: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[CommieDog]] | |[[CommieDog]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | | | ||
Line 86: | Line 91: | ||
|August 27, 2020 | |August 27, 2020 | ||
|Had been mod before but was demoted for inactivity | |Had been mod before but was demoted for inactivity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|[[123 123]] | |[[123 123]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |Somewhat active | ||
|Briefly banned for attempted mini-nuke | |Briefly banned for attempted mini-nuke | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|[[Cabboge]] | |[[Cabboge]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |Somewhat active | ||
|Resigned | |Resigned | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Cris]] | |||
|August 30, 2020 | |||
|Somewhat active | |||
|Demoted for inactivity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Diogo]] | |[[Diogo]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |No longer in server | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 185: | Line 191: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kronik]] | |[[Kronik]] | ||
| | |August 30, 2020 | ||
| | |Somewhat active | ||
| | |Demoted for inactivity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 212: | Line 218: | ||
|Barely active | |Barely active | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Pansmith]] | |||
|August 30, 2020 | |||
|Somewhat active | |||
|Demoted for inactivity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |