1,979
edits
(bullets mod :cereal2:) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Candy]] | |[[Candy]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 75: | Line 70: | ||
|[[CsBongos]] | |[[CsBongos]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Despacito_Prime]] | |||
|August 29, 2020 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gumball troll.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Caskain]] | |||
|August 29, 2020 | |||
|Active | |||
|Things that led to this include: "Leaving the server every night, punishing for drama he starts, and toxicity and minor mod abuse. Also the only reason that he had admin was because he got lucky during the nuke and made a gc with all the mods, which any other mod would've done had he not done it sooner" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Skaman.png|100px]] | |[[File:Skaman.png|100px]] | ||
Line 124: | Line 130: | ||
|Banned | |Banned | ||
|Was the original server owner, before leaving. Rejoined later and eventually briefly became mod again, before [[August 20 nuke|nuking]] the server. | |Was the original server owner, before leaving. Rejoined later and eventually briefly became mod again, before [[August 20 nuke|nuking]] the server. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Jafi]] | |||
|? | |||
|No longer in server | |||
|Resigned | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 158: | Line 170: | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|Resigned | |Resigned | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 176: | Line 182: | ||
|Left server | |Left server | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |