Irony Hub/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
m
Reverted edits by The o (talk) to last revision by Saucy
No edit summary |
Tag: Rollback |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
===Mod=== | ===Mod=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Avatar | |||
!User | |||
!Promoted | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Candy.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Candy]] | |||
|July 6, 2021 | |||
|Promoted from advisor admist mod shortage, has had all three staff roles. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Corncat.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Corndog]] | |||
|August 29, 2021 | |||
|Promoted from advisor. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Allahgoku.png|alt=|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Ex]] | |||
|July 6, 2021 | |||
|Promoted amidst mod shortage. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lucie.jpg|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Lucie]] | |||
|July 6, 2021 | |||
|Promoted amidst mod shortage. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:nununoisy-new.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Nununoisy]] | |||
|June or July 2020 | |||
|Server's main bot developer. | |||
Demoted from admin on December 29, 2020. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MNONKEYONTEONTKET.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Tennille]] | |||
|March 4, 2021 | |||
|Promoted through apps. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PQ Marie.png|frameless|148x148px]] | |||
|[[Tyingdoughnut4]] | |||
|August 28, 2021 | |||
|Promoted from advisor, this is his second time being mod. | |||
|} | |||
==Former== | ==Former== | ||
Line 335: | Line 379: | ||
|Left server | |Left server | ||
|Demoted after a mod vote for inactivity. | |Demoted after a mod vote for inactivity. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |