Irony Hub/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(naesung left lo) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|August 29, 2020 | |August 29, 2020 | ||
|Mod | |Mod | ||
|Demoted for mod abuse and leaving the server a lot. | |Demoted for mod abuse and leaving the server a lot. Repromoted to Mod on June 1, 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:AAAAAH!!!! WEIRD!!!!!!!!.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:AAAAAH!!!! WEIRD!!!!!!!!.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|Sometime in August | |Sometime in August | ||
|Mod | |Mod | ||
|Resigned | |Resigned. Repromoted to Mod on June 1, 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CommieDog.gif|100px]] | |[[File:CommieDog.gif|100px]] | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|[[File:Skaman.png|100px]] | |[[File:Skaman.png|100px]] | ||
|[[Dkaih35]] | |[[Dkaih35]] | ||
| | |June 10, 2020 | ||
|NULed | |NULed | ||
|Was the original server owner, before leaving. Rejoined later and | |Was the original server owner, before leaving. Rejoined later and was repromoted to Mod on August 17, 2020. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|Demoted after a mod vote. | |Demoted after a mod vote. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Skaman.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Dkaih35]] | |||
|[[August 20 nuke|August 20, 2020]] | |||
|NULed | |||
|Was mod under the name Skakid. Banned and NULed for [[August 20 nuke|nuking]] the server. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ekebis.png|100px]] | |[[File:Ekebis.png|100px]] |