Irony Hub/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
cabboge remodded + syzygy
(→Admin) |
(cabboge remodded + syzygy) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|[[Blaster]] | |[[Blaster]] | ||
|June 7, 2021 | |June 7, 2021 | ||
|Promoted from advisor. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cabboge.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[cabboge]] | |||
|June 16, 2021 | |||
|Promoted from advisor. | |Promoted from advisor. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 101: | Line 106: | ||
|March 4, 2021 | |March 4, 2021 | ||
|Promoted through apps. | |Promoted through apps. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Syzygy.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Syzygy]] | |||
|March 3 or 4, 2021 | |||
|CommieDog's alt account, very inactive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Taylor.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Taylor.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 258: | Line 268: | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|Resigned/demoted/left idk | |Resigned/demoted/left idk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Cereal.gif|100px]] | |[[File:Cereal.gif|100px]] | ||
Line 308: | Line 312: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Fluddsskark | |[[Fluddsskark]] | ||
|November 7, 2020 | |November 7, 2020 | ||
|Left server | |Left server | ||
Line 356: | Line 360: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Naesung | |[[Naesung]] | ||
|April 17, 2021 | |April 17, 2021 | ||
|Active | |Active |