1,979
edits
No edit summary |
(Cereal resigned??? :obamacrying:) |
||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|Active again | |Active again | ||
|Resigned. fuck whoever put my name with a capital letter | |Resigned. fuck whoever put my name with a capital letter | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cereal.gif|100px]] | |||
|[[Cereal]] | |||
|April 30, 2021 | |||
|Advisor | |||
|Resigned | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Chupa.png|100px]] | |[[File:Chupa.png|100px]] |