Home
Random
Recent changes
Special pages
Community portal
Settings
About Irony Wiki
Disclaimers
Irony Wiki
Search
User menu
Talk
Contributions
Create account
Log in
Irony Hub/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Irony Hub/List of admins and mods
(edit)
Revision as of 06:19, 25 March 2021
87 bytes removed
,
3 years ago
Subject request
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 07:20, 15 March 2021
(
edit
)
Cas
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(weezor promotion date)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 06:19, 25 March 2021
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
Saucy
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Subject request)
Newer edit →
Line 253:
Line 253:
|February 15, 2021
|February 15, 2021
|Active
|Active
|Resigned
|-
|[[File:Fludd.png|100px]]
|[[Fluddsskark]]
|November 6, 2020
|Left server
|Resigned
|Resigned
|-
|-
Saucy
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
1,979
edits