1,979
edits
(update) |
(stupid retard hub) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
Repromoted temporarily due to a staff shortage because a bunch of niggas left at once. Became permanent on January 31. | Repromoted temporarily due to a staff shortage because a bunch of niggas left at once. Became permanent on January 31. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Cupicon.gif|alt=|100x100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Cup!;]] | ||
| | |March 4, 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Diogo.gif|100px]] | |[[File:Diogo.gif|100px]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|[[Naesung]] | |[[Naesung]] | ||
|January 4, 2021 | |January 4, 2021 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Neo]] | |||
|March 4, 2021 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 79: | Line 84: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|Demoted from admin on December 29, 2020 | |Demoted from admin on December 29, 2020 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Seiya]] | |||
|March 4, 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Tennille]] | |||
|March 4, 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Cherry_Plague_Redux-6.png.png|100px]] | |[[File:Cherry_Plague_Redux-6.png.png|100px]] | ||
Line 216: | Line 231: | ||
|Active again | |Active again | ||
|Resigned. fuck whoever put my name with a capital letter | |Resigned. fuck whoever put my name with a capital letter | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Chupa.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Chupa]] | |||
|February 19, 2021 | |||
|Left server | |||
|Resigned | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |