1,979
edits
(vithra avatar) |
(Govern seems the least likely to come back to the server) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|[[File:Ekebis.png|100px]] | |[[File:Ekebis.png|100px]] | ||
|[[Ekebis]] | |[[Ekebis]] | ||
|January 4, 2021 | |January 4, 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 234: | Line 229: | ||
|Left server | |Left server | ||
|Resigned | |Resigned | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Govern.gif|100px]] | |||
|[[Govern]] | |||
|January 25, 2021 | |||
|Left server | |||
|Left the server, exact reason why is not publicly known | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |