1,979
edits
(→Mod) |
(I added ex admins Are you happy cas) |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|Active again | |Active again | ||
|Demoted for leaving the server a lot, toxicity, punishing for drama he started and mod abuse :badluck: | |Demoted for leaving the server a lot, toxicity, punishing for drama he started and mod abuse :badluck: | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Cmaj7b11]] | |||
|? | |||
|Barely active | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Skaman.png|100px]] | |[[File:Skaman.png|100px]] | ||
Line 145: | Line 151: | ||
|Mod | |Mod | ||
|Demoted to Mod for inactivity | |Demoted to Mod for inactivity | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[OddBread]] | |||
|? | |||
|Barely active | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Pansmith]] | |||
|August 30, 2020 | |||
|Active | |||
|Demoted for inactivity | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Riemann]] | |||
|? | |||
|Banned | |||
|Banned for helping set up [[August 20 nuke|nuke]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 178: | Line 202: | ||
|August 31, 2020 | |August 31, 2020 | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|Resigned (or demoted??? idk lol) after being promoted from advisor. proceeded to leave and then rejoin, post penis flaps, then get banned | |Resigned (or demoted??? idk lol) after being promoted from advisor. proceeded to leave and then rejoin, post penis flaps, then get banned {{Badluck}} | ||
Left because "Mod wasn't fun" (direct quote from bullets) | Left because "Mod wasn't fun" (direct quote from bullets) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 240: | Line 264: | ||
|No longer in server | |No longer in server | ||
|Resigned on day 2 (including the day he was promoted) for school, making him the shortest-lasting mod ever. | |Resigned on day 2 (including the day he was promoted) for school, making him the shortest-lasting mod ever. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 276: | Line 288: | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|Demoted due to "an admin vote". He wasn't given a warning and no further elaboration was provided. Kinda sus :amongusiftheywere: | |Demoted due to "an admin vote". He wasn't given a warning and no further elaboration was provided. Kinda sus :amongusiftheywere: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |