1,979
edits
PettyWrath1 (talk | contribs) (fludd link) |
(updates) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|August 21, 2020 (from Admin) | |August 21, 2020 (from Admin) | ||
|Server co-owner | |Server co-owner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Soapkiller.png|100px]] | |[[File:Soapkiller.png|100px]] | ||
Line 56: | Line 51: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|PROMOTED FROM USER TO BEST MOD | |PROMOTED FROM USER TO BEST MOD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CommieDog.png|100px]] | |[[File:CommieDog.png|100px]] | ||
Line 70: | Line 60: | ||
|[[CsBongos]] | |[[CsBongos]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Dave-Laughing]] | |||
|November 5, 2020 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 78: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Luq]] | ||
| | |November 5, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 88: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[PettyWrath]] | ||
| | |November 5, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Qorty.png|100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Qorty]] | ||
| | |November 5, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Thyplaguedoc]] | ||
| | |November 5, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 113: | Line 108: | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Candy.png|100px]] | |||
|Candy | |||
|November 6, 2020 | |||
|Active | |||
|Resigned | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Gumball troll.png|100px]] | |[[File:Gumball troll.png|100px]] | ||
Line 151: | Line 152: | ||
|[[123 123]] | |[[123 123]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |Active | ||
|Briefly banned for attempted mini-nuke | |Briefly banned for attempted mini-nuke | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 171: | Line 172: | ||
|Left server | |Left server | ||
|Resigned. fuck whoever put my name with a capital letter | |Resigned. fuck whoever put my name with a capital letter | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Cmonster]] | |||
|? | |||
|Active | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 178: | Line 185: | ||
|Demoted for inactivity | |Demoted for inactivity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Fludd.png|100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Fluddsskark]] | ||
| | |November 6, 2020 | ||
| | |Left server | ||
| | |Resigned | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 237: | Line 244: | ||
|Banned | |Banned | ||
|Banned for helping set up [[August 20 nuke|nuke]] | |Banned for helping set up [[August 20 nuke|nuke]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Seth]] | |||
|? | |||
|Left server | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 248: | Line 261: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
|Resigned | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Tyingdoughnut4]] | |||
|October 22, 2020 | |||
|Active | |||
|Resigned | |Resigned | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 255: | Line 274: | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
|Resigned | |Resigned | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Werp]] | |||
|? | |||
|Somewhat active | |||
|Demoted for inactivity I think? | |||
|} | |} |