Irony Hub/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|Left server | |Left server | ||
|Demoted after a mod vote for inactivity. | |Demoted after a mod vote for inactivity. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Nununoisy]] | |||
|September 4,2021 | |||
|Left Server | |||
|Resigned and moved on from the community | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |