Editing Can win with great friends
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|January 7, 2024 | |January 7, 2024 | ||
|Demoted for not being "of mod quality". Remained as Advisor until he was banned on January 19, 2024 due to personal drama. | |Demoted for not being "of mod quality". Remained as Advisor until he was banned on January 19, 2024 due to personal drama. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Xslimxadyx.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Slim]] | |||
|December 2023 | |||
|January 19, 2024 | |||
|Banned due to personal drama. | |||
|} | |} |