Irony Hub/NUL: Difference between revisions
Phantho
(that didn't last very long did it) |
(Phantho) |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|Attempting to get another user NULed from sending a CP fanfic and having a history of being a low quality user | |Attempting to get another user NULed from sending a CP fanfic and having a history of being a low quality user | ||
|July 11, 2021 | |July 11, 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Infinity/Hassan2063 | |Infinity/Hassan2063 | ||
Line 166: | Line 161: | ||
|Low quality user, banned/unbanned multiple times, sent gore, etc. | |Low quality user, banned/unbanned multiple times, sent gore, etc. | ||
|{{date table sort|December 1, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|December 1, 2020}} | ||
|- | |||
|Phantho#1239 | |||
|630865750898245652 | |||
|Having a gallery of cub porn (furry CP) and being a degenerate zoophile | |||
|July 30, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Poopass#6746 | |Poopass#6746 |