Irony Hub/NUL: Difference between revisions
damn this outdated :fr: (add bang and wacky doge)
(rest in peace) |
(damn this outdated :fr: (add bang and wacky doge)) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Spammed cropped CP. One of Arthur Edward's cock suckers. | |Spammed cropped CP. One of Arthur Edward's cock suckers. | ||
|<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span> | |<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span> | ||
|- | |||
|Bangshakalaka#0001 | |||
|304808978821677056 | |||
|Mod vote, low quality user with an extensive punishment record. This one was a long time coming. | |||
|May 16, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Billy Apicella#1045 | |Billy Apicella#1045 | ||
Line 179: | Line 184: | ||
|CP: "the chick from my little pogchamp with cum on her face and MASSIVE bazongos" | |CP: "the chick from my little pogchamp with cum on her face and MASSIVE bazongos" | ||
|{{date table sort|January 1, 2021}}<ref name=":0" group="note" /> | |{{date table sort|January 1, 2021}}<ref name=":0" group="note" /> | ||
|- | |||
|wacky doge#0069 | |||
|483704253228253185 | |||
|Mod vote, banned too many times | |||
|April 4, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Xentik | |Xentik |