1,986
edits
(nunu not admin anymore lol) |
(add da new mods) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Soapkiller]] | |[[Soapkiller]] | ||
|August 21, 2020 | |August 21, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CommieDog. | |[[File:CommieDog.gif|100px]] | ||
|[[CommieDog]] | |[[CommieDog]] | ||
|November 8, 2020 | |November 8, 2020 | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|November 5, 2020 | |November 5, 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ekebis.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Ekebis]] | |||
|January 4, 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Govern.gif|100px]] | |||
|[[Govern]] | |||
|January 4, 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Jafi]] | |||
|January 4, 2021 | |||
|First person to be re-promoted as a result of mod apps (He was once admin) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Luq]] | |[[Luq]] | ||
|November 5, 2020 | |November 5, 2020 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Naesung]] | |||
|January 4, 2021 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 67: | Line 87: | ||
|Demoted from admin on December 29, 2020 | |Demoted from admin on December 29, 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Cherry_Plague_Redux-6.png.png|100px]] | ||
|[[ThyPlagueDoc]] | |[[ThyPlagueDoc]] | ||
|November 5, 2020 | |November 5, 2020 | ||
Line 110: | Line 130: | ||
|[[Jafi]] | |[[Jafi]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |Mod | ||
|Resigned | |Resigned | ||
Repromoted to Mod on January 4, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Moe_Lester.png|100x100px]] | |[[File:Moe_Lester.png|100x100px]] |