OkBhaiBudbak: Difference between revisions
edited the staff list
(→Subreddit History: Grammar) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Non neutral (talk | contribs) (edited the staff list) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
!status | !status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Sixtixx.png|center|thumb|150x150px]] | ||
|sixtixx#0012 | |sixtixx#0012 | ||
|owner,founder | |owner,founder | ||
|active | |active | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Masakali.png|center|thumb|150x150px]] | ||
|masakali#9664 | |masakali#9664 | ||
|co owner, reddit mod | |co owner, reddit mod | ||
|active | |active | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Agent.png|center|thumb|154x154px]] | ||
|agent 178#5364 | |agent 178#5364 | ||
|co owner | |co owner | ||
|active | |active | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Non neutral.png|center|thumb|150x150px]] | ||
|non_neutral#4994 | |non_neutral#4994 | ||
|assistant owner, head admin | |assistant owner, head admin | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|admin, reddit mod | |admin, reddit mod | ||
|active | |active | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|moonroads#0166 | |||
|discord mod, reddit mod | |||
|active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|bigyaar#7638 | |||
|discord mod, reddit mod | |||
|active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|nikshay#9034 | |||
|discord mod | |||
|active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|SpeedyRogue#0358 | |||
|reddit mod | |||
|active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|mittro70#3362 | |||
|reddit mod | |||
|inactive | |||
|} | |} |